zurück

Der Spielplan der 2. BL OM 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.09. 10:30  GW Mehltheuer   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   6 : 2 
 Sa, 12.09. 13:00  SK Markranstädt   vs.   KSV Freital   7 : 1 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   8 : 0 
 Sa, 12.09. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   4 : 4 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.09. 13:00  Dommitzscher KC   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   5 : 3 
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   SV Leipzig   7 : 1 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   0 : 8 
   KSV Freital   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   2 : 6 
 Sa, 19.09. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   SK Markranstädt   1 : 7 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 26.09. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   7 : 1 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   6 : 2 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
 Sa, 26.09. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   6 : 2 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   KSV Freital   7 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 10.10. 13:00  KSV Freital   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   1 : 7 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   SV Leipzig   2 : 6 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   6 : 2 
 Sa, 10.10. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.10. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   KSV Freital   7 : 1 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   5 : 3 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   SV Leipzig   5 : 3 
 Sa, 17.10. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   5 : 3 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SK Markranstädt   7 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.10. 13:00  SK Markranstädt   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   3 : 5 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   4 : 4 
   KSV Freital   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   6 : 2 
 Sa, 24.10. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 07.11. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   2 : 6 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   KSV Freital   2 : 6 
 Sa, 07.11. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   5 : 3 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SV Leipzig   5 : 3 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 14.11. 13:00  GW Mehltheuer   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   7 : 1 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   KSV Freital   7 : 1 
 Sa, 14.11. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   1 : 7 
 Sa, 14.11. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   6 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 28.11. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 2 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   8 : 0 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
   KSV Freital   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   2 : 6 
 Sa, 28.11. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.12. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   5 : 3 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   6 : 2 
   KSV Freital   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
 Sa, 12.12. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Leipzig   3 : 5 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 09.01. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   KSV Freital   6 : 2 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   1 : 7 
 Sa, 09.01. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   8 : 0 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   5 : 3 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 16.01. 13:00  TSV Zwickau II   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   1 : 7 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
   KSV Freital   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   5.5 : 2.5 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 Sa, 16.01. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   6 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 23.01. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   6 : 2 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   5 : 3 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   SK Markranstädt   5 : 3 
 Sa, 23.01. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   KSV Freital   6 : 2 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   6 : 2 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 06.02. 13:00  KSV Freital   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   7 : 1 
 Sa, 06.02. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   3 : 5 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 13.02. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   7 : 1 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   KSV Freital   5 : 3 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 Sa, 13.02. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   SK Markranstädt   5 : 3 
   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   8 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 05.03. 13:00  GW Mehltheuer   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   2 : 6 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
   KSV Freital   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   3 : 5 
 Sa, 05.03. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   5.5 : 2.5 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.03. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   7 : 1 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   SK Markranstädt   3 : 5 
   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   3 : 5 
   KSV Freital   vs.   SV Leipzig   5 : 3 
 Sa, 12.03. 14:00  ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   5 : 3 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.03. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   6 : 2 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   7 : 1 
 Sa, 19.03. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 19.03. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   KSV Freital   5 : 3 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.