Der Spielplan der 2. BL OM 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.09. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   SK Markranstädt   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   CSV Siegmar   2 : 6 
 Sa, 17.09. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SV Leipzig   3 : 5 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   SV Wernburg   5 : 3 
 Sa, 17.09. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   2 : 6 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.09. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   TSV Zwickau   2 : 6 
   CSV Siegmar   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   1 : 7 
 Sa, 24.09. 14:00  SK Markranstädt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
 Sa, 24.09. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 10.09. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
 Sa, 01.10. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   7 : 1 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   6 : 2 
 Sa, 01.10. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SV Wernburg   6 : 2 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   CSV Siegmar   4 : 4 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 15.10. 13:00  CSV Siegmar   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5.5 : 2.5 
 Sa, 15.10. 14:00  GW Mehltheuer   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   4 : 4 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   TSV Zwickau   6 : 2 
 Sa, 15.10. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   SV Leipzig   8 : 0 
   KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   5 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 22.10. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   6 : 2 
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   6 : 2 
 Sa, 22.10. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   CSV Siegmar   6 : 2 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   SV Wernburg   7 : 1 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   TSV Zwickau   3 : 5 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 29.10. 13:00  CSV Siegmar   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   SV Wernburg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 29.10. 14:00  Dommitzscher KC   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
 Sa, 29.10. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.11. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   5 : 3 
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   8 : 0 
 Sa, 12.11. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   6 : 2 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   CSV Siegmar   8 : 0 
 Sa, 12.11. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   2 : 6 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.11. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 2 
   CSV Siegmar   vs.   SV Wernburg   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   5 : 3 
 Sa, 19.11. 14:00  Dommitzscher KC   vs.   SV Leipzig   4 : 4 
 Sa, 19.11. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   SK Markranstädt   3 : 5 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 03.12. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   2 : 6 
 Sa, 03.12. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   TSV Zwickau   6 : 2 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   7 : 1 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   CSV Siegmar   4 : 4 
 Sa, 03.12. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   2 : 6 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.12. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 2 
   CSV Siegmar   vs.   TSV Zwickau   5 : 3 
 Sa, 17.12. 14:00  SK Markranstädt   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   7 : 1 
 Sa, 17.12. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 14.01. 13:00  TSV Zwickau   vs.   SV Leipzig   0 : 8 
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   SV Wernburg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 14.01. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SK Markranstädt   3 : 5 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   4 : 4 
 Sa, 14.01. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   CSV Siegmar   7 : 1 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 21.01. 13:00  CSV Siegmar   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   1 : 7 
 Sa, 21.01. 14:00  SK Markranstädt   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
 Sa, 21.01. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   5 : 3 
   KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   TSV Zwickau   8 : 0 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.02. 13:00  ATSV Freiberg   vs.   CSV Siegmar   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   SK Markranstädt   6 : 2 
 Sa, 04.02. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   3 : 5 
   SV Leipzig   vs.   SV Wernburg   2 : 6 
   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   6 : 2 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.02. 13:00  CSV Siegmar   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   2 : 6 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   6 : 2 
 Sa, 18.02. 14:00  GW Mehltheuer   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 Sa, 18.02. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
   SV Wernburg   vs.   SK Markranstädt   4 : 4 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.03. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   CSV Siegmar   6 : 2 
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   7 : 1 
 Sa, 04.03. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   7 : 1 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   7 : 1 
 Sa, 04.03. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   4 : 4 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 11.03. 13:00  TSV Zwickau   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
   CSV Siegmar   vs.   SK Markranstädt   1 : 7 
 Sa, 11.03. 14:00  Dommitzscher KC   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   5 : 3 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   SV Wernburg   5 : 3 
 Sa, 11.03. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.03. 13:00  SV Leipzig   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   1 : 7 
 Sa, 18.03. 14:00  Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   8 : 0 
   SK Markranstädt   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   7 : 1 
   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   TSV Zwickau   4 : 4 
 Sa, 18.03. 15:00  SV Wernburg   vs.   CSV Siegmar   6 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 25.03. 13:00  TSV Zwickau   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma  - : -
   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   SV Leipzig  - : -
   CSV Siegmar   vs.   GW Mehltheuer  - : -
 Sa, 25.03. 14:00  Dommitzscher KC   vs.   SK Markranstädt  - : -
 Sa, 25.03. 15:00  KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Wernburg  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.