Der Spielplan der 2. BL NO 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.09. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   5 : 3 
 Sa, 17.09. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   5 : 3 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   5 : 3 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   8 : 0 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   6 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.09. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   SV Senftenberg   7 : 1 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   5 : 3 
 Sa, 24.09. 14:00  Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   1 : 7 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   Semper/AdW   6 : 2 
 Sa, 24.09. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   GW Langendorf   4 : 4 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 01.10. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   GW Langendorf   5 : 3 
 Sa, 01.10. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   8 : 0 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   6 : 2 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   2 : 6 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   4 : 4 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 15.10. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   1 : 7 
   SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   7 : 1 
 Sa, 15.10. 14:00  Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Semper/AdW   7 : 1 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   6 : 2 
 Sa, 15.10. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   SV Senftenberg   6 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 22.10. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   7 : 1 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   3 : 5 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   GW Langendorf   1 : 7 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   6 : 2 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Semper/AdW   6 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 29.10. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   2 : 6 
   Semper/AdW   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   3 : 5 
 Sa, 29.10. 14:00  GW Langendorf   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   1 : 7 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   SV Senftenberg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 29.10. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   1 : 7 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.11. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   2.5 : 5.5 
 Sa, 12.11. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   8 : 0 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   GW Langendorf   4 : 4 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   Semper/AdW   2 : 6 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   8 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.11. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   5 : 3 
 Sa, 19.11. 14:00  SV Senftenberg   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   2 : 6 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   5 : 3 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   2 : 6 
 Sa, 19.11. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   3 : 5 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 03.12. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   GW Langendorf   3 : 5 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   7 : 1 
 Sa, 03.12. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   Semper/AdW   8 : 0 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   SV Senftenberg   6 : 2 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   4 : 4 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.12. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   1 : 7 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   GW Langendorf   5 : 3 
 Sa, 17.12. 14:00  TuS Leitzkau   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   1 : 7 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   SV Senftenberg   8 : 0 
 Sa, 17.12. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   Semper/AdW   7 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 14.01. 12:30  SV Senftenberg   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   6 : 2 
 Sa, 14.01. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   5 : 3 
 Sa, 14.01. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   7 : 1 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   2 : 6 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   1 : 7 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 21.01. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   1 : 7 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   SV Senftenberg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 21.01. 14:00  Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   5 : 3 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   Semper/AdW   7 : 1 
 Sa, 21.01. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   6 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.02. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   4 : 4 
 Sa, 04.02. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   7 : 1 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   8 : 0 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   3 : 5 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   GW Langendorf   6 : 2 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.02. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   6 : 2 
   SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   2 : 6 
   Semper/AdW   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   1 : 7 
 Sa, 18.02. 14:00  GW Langendorf   vs.   SV Senftenberg   2 : 6 
 Sa, 18.02. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   2 : 6 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.03. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   Semper/AdW   6 : 2 
 Sa, 04.03. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   GW Langendorf   7 : 1 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   7 : 1 
   SV Senftenberg   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   5 : 3 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   5 : 3 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 11.03. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   SV Senftenberg   6 : 2 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern   5 : 3 
 Sa, 11.03. 14:00  ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   6.5 : 1.5 
   GW Langendorf   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   2 : 6 
 Sa, 11.03. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   6 : 2 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.03. 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern   vs.   Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   3 : 5 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   Semper/AdW   6 : 2 
 Sa, 18.03. 14:00  SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   SV Senftenberg   7 : 1 
   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   7 : 1 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   GW Langendorf   6 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 25.03. 13:00  Semper/AdW   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln  - : -
 Sa, 25.03. 14:00  SV Senftenberg   vs.   TuS Leitzkau  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
   GW Langendorf   vs.   SV Frieden Beyern  - : -
 Sa, 25.03. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Wörlitz   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.