Der Spielplan der 2. BL NM 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 16.09. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   TSV Großbardorf   2 : 6 
 Sa, 16.09. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau    6 : 2 
 Sa, 16.09. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   8 : 0 
 Sa, 16.09. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau   2 : 6 
 Sa, 16.09. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   SKC Weiden   7 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 23.09. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   8 : 0 
   SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   4 : 4 
 Sa, 23.09. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   5 : 3 
 Sa, 23.09. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
 Sa, 23.09. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt   3 : 5 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 30.09. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   2 : 6 
 Sa, 30.09. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   SKC Weiden   6 : 2 
 Sa, 30.09. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau   5 : 3 
 Sa, 30.09. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   2 : 6 
 Sa, 30.09. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau    5 : 3 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 14.10. 12:30  SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   ESV Schweinfurt   2 : 6 
   Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   TSV Großbardorf   3 : 5 
 Sa, 14.10. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   6.5 : 1.5 
 Sa, 14.10. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   8 : 0 
 Sa, 14.10. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 21.10. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau   4 : 4 
 Sa, 21.10. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau    7 : 1 
 Sa, 21.10. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
 Sa, 21.10. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   5 : 3 
 Sa, 21.10. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   5 : 3 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 28.10. 12:30  SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   SKC Weiden   3 : 5 
 Sa, 28.10. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   TSV Großbardorf   1 : 7 
 Sa, 28.10. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt   3 : 5 
 Sa, 28.10. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   4 : 4 
 Sa, 28.10. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   2 : 6 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 11.11. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   6 : 2 
 Sa, 11.11. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau    1 : 7 
 Sa, 11.11. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   5 : 3 
 Sa, 11.11. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau   7 : 1 
 Sa, 11.11. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.11. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   7 : 1 
 Sa, 18.11. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   SKC Weiden   5 : 3 
 Sa, 18.11. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   TSV Großbardorf   6 : 2 
 Sa, 18.11. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau    6 : 2 
 Sa, 18.11. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt   3 : 5 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 02.12. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Sa, 02.12. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck  - : -
   SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau  - : -
 Sa, 02.12. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 Sa, 02.12. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 16.12. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
   SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck  - : -
 Sa, 16.12. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Sa, 16.12. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt  - : -
 Sa, 16.12. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 13.01. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   SKC Weiden  - : -
 Sa, 13.01. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau  - : -
 Sa, 13.01. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau   - : -
 Sa, 13.01. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   TSV Großbardorf  - : -
 Sa, 13.01. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 20.01. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt  - : -
   SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 Sa, 20.01. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 Sa, 20.01. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Sa, 20.01. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   TSV Großbardorf  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 03.02. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau   - : -
 Sa, 03.02. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II  - : -
 Sa, 03.02. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck  - : -
 Sa, 03.02. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SKC Weiden  - : -
 Sa, 03.02. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 10.02. 12:30  SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   TSV Großbardorf  - : -
   Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   SKC Weiden  - : -
 Sa, 10.02. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt  - : -
 Sa, 10.02. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 Sa, 10.02. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.02. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck  - : -
 Sa, 24.02. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Sa, 24.02. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau  - : -
 Sa, 24.02. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau   - : -
 Sa, 24.02. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 03.03. 12:30  SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II  - : -
 Sa, 03.03. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   SKC Weiden  - : -
 Sa, 03.03. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   TSV Großbardorf  - : -
 Sa, 03.03. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt  - : -
 Sa, 03.03. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.03. 12:00  ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 Sa, 17.03. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   Rot-Weiss Hirschau  - : -
   SC Luhe-Wildenau    vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Sa, 17.03. 13:30  TSV Großbardorf   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 Sa, 17.03. 15:00  SKC Weiden   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.03. 13:15  Rot-Weiss Hirschau   vs.   SC Luhe-Wildenau   - : -
 Sa, 24.03. 13:30  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II  - : -
 Sa, 24.03. 14:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   SKC Weiden  - : -
 Sa, 24.03. 15:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt  - : -
 Sa, 24.03. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   TSV Großbardorf  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.