Der Spielplan der 2. BL SW 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 08.09. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   SC Regensburg   3 : 5 
 Sa, 08.09. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   KC Schrezheim   8 : 0 
   KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SVH Königsbronn   5 : 3 
 Sa, 08.09. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   2 : 6 
   SSV Bobingen   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   5 : 3 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 15.09. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    7 : 1 
 Sa, 15.09. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   6 : 2 
   SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SSV Bobingen   2 : 6 
 Sa, 15.09. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   5 : 3 
 Sa, 15.09. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   3 : 5 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 22.09. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 22.09. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   6.5 : 1.5 
 Sa, 22.09. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   7 : 1 
   KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SSV Bobingen   6 : 2 
 Sa, 22.09. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 29.09. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   1 : 7 
   SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   3 : 5 
 Sa, 29.09. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    6 : 2 
 Sa, 29.09. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   3 : 5 
 Sa, 29.09. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   5 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 13.10. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   8 : 0 
 Sa, 13.10. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   SSV Bobingen   5 : 3 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   KC Schrezheim   3 : 5 
 Sa, 13.10. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    7 : 1 
 Sa, 13.10. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   5 : 3 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 20.10. 12:30  SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   6 : 2 
 Sa, 20.10. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SC Regensburg   1 : 7 
 Sa, 20.10. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   7 : 1 
   KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   KC Schrezheim   4 : 4 
 Sa, 20.10. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 27.10. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   SSV Bobingen   5 : 3 
 Sa, 27.10. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   7 : 1 
 Sa, 27.10. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    5 : 3 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   3 : 5 
 Sa, 27.10. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   2 : 6 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 10.11. 12:30  SVH Königsbronn   vs.   KC Schrezheim   6 : 2 
 Sa, 10.11. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   3 : 5 
 Sa, 10.11. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   6 : 2 
   KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   2 : 6 
 Sa, 10.11. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   SC Regensburg   2 : 6 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.11. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   7 : 1 
 Sa, 17.11. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SSV Bobingen   4 : 4 
 Sa, 17.11. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   1 : 7 
 Sa, 17.11. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   0 : 8 
 Sa, 17.11. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    6 : 2 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 01.12. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 01.12. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   6 : 2 
   SVH Königsbronn   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    5.5 : 2.5 
 Sa, 01.12. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   7 : 1 
 Sa, 01.12. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SSV Bobingen   2 : 6 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 08.12. 14:30  KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   6 : 2 
   SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   7 : 1 
 Sa, 08.12. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
   SSV Bobingen   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   5 : 3 
 So, 16.12. 15:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   KC Schrezheim   6 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.01. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   6 : 2 
   SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   2 : 6 
 Sa, 12.01. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   2 : 6 
 Sa, 12.01. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    5 : 3 
 Sa, 16.02. 12:00  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   4 : 4 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.01. 12:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7.5 : 0.5 
 Sa, 19.01. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   6 : 2 
 Sa, 19.01. 14:30  KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SC Regensburg   5 : 3 
   SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SSV Bobingen   7 : 1 
 Sa, 19.01. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   3 : 5 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 02.02. 12:30  SVH Königsbronn   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   6 : 2 
   KC Schrezheim   vs.   SC Regensburg   2 : 6 
 Sa, 02.02. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   1 : 7 
 Sa, 02.02. 14:30  KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   5 : 3 
 Sa, 02.02. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   5 : 3 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 09.02. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    2 : 6 
 Sa, 09.02. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   2 : 6 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   7 : 1 
 Sa, 09.02. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SSV Bobingen   7 : 1 
 So, 03.03. 13:00  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   7 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 23.02. 12:30  SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SC Regensburg   3 : 5 
 Sa, 23.02. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   KC Schrezheim   2 : 6 
 Sa, 23.02. 14:30  SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   5 : 3 
   KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   6 : 2 
 Sa, 23.02. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   3 : 5 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 09.03. 12:30  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   6 : 2 
 Sa, 09.03. 13:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   SSV Bobingen   6 : 2 
 Sa, 09.03. 13:30  Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck    5 : 3 
 Sa, 09.03. 15:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   4 : 4 
 Sa, 09.03. 15:30  SF Friedrichshafen   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   6 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 16.03. 12:30  SVH Königsbronn   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   6 : 2 
 Sa, 16.03. 13:00  SG Wolfach-Oberwolfa   vs.   SF Friedrichshafen   5 : 3 
 Sa, 16.03. 14:30  KSV Hölzlebruck    vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   6 : 2 
   SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 16.03. 15:00  SSV Bobingen   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.