Der Spielplan der 2. BL NO 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 09.09. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   MSV Bautzen   2 : 6 
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   KSV Bennewitz   7 : 1 
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   5 : 3 
   Dessauer SV   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   5 : 3 
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   7 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.09. 13:00  KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Hohnstädter SV   1 : 7 
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   Germania Schafstädt   6 : 2 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Union Schönebeck   5.5 : 2.5 
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen   3 : 5 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Dessauer SV   5 : 3 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.09. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   6 : 2 
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   KSV Bennewitz   7 : 1 
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   6 : 2 
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   6 : 2 
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   Dessauer SV   6.5 : 1.5 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.09. 13:00  SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Hohnstädter SV   5 : 3 
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   MSV Bautzen   7 : 1 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Union Schönebeck   6 : 2 
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Germania Schafstädt   6 : 2 
   Dessauer SV   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen   7 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 14.10. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   5 : 3 
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   2 : 6 
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   Dessauer SV   6 : 2 
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   7 : 1 
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Germania Schafstädt   2 : 6 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 21.10. 13:00  Dessauer SV   vs.   Hohnstädter SV   6 : 2 
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   MSV Bautzen   6 : 2 
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Union Schönebeck   6 : 2 
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   KSV Bennewitz   6 : 2 
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 28.10. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 11.11. 13:00  Union Schönebeck   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.11. 13:00  Germania Schafstädt   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.12. 13:00  MSV Bautzen   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 09.12. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 13.01. 13:00  Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.01. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 03.02. 13:00  ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.02. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 24.02. 13:00  VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Hohnstädter SV  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.03. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   Union Schönebeck  - : -
   MSV Bautzen   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen  - : -
   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Dessauer SV  - : -
   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda  - : -
   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 17.03. 13:00  Hohnstädter SV   vs.   Germania Schafstädt  - : -
   Union Schönebeck   vs.   MSV Bautzen  - : -
   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   KSV Bennewitz  - : -
   Dessauer SV   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin  - : -
   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.