Der Spielplan der 2. BL M 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Di, 11.09. 13:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 Di, 11.09. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
   Spielfrei     Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.09. 13:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 So, 18.09. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 18.09. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   Spielfrei     Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.09. 10:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 25.09. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 25.09. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   Spielfrei     FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.10. 13:00  UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 So, 02.10. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 So, 02.10. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   Spielfrei     SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.10. 11:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
 So, 16.10. 13:00  Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 16.10. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Spielfrei     UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.10. 10:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 23.10. 13:00  UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 23.10. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 So, 23.10. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   Spielfrei     Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.10. 13:00  Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 30.10. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 30.10. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   Spielfrei     KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 06.11. 13:00  SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 06.11. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 So, 13.11. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 27.11. 13:00  Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
   Spielfrei     Eintracht Rieth  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.11. 13:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 So, 20.11. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 So, 20.11. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.12. 13:00  UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 04.12. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
 So, 04.12. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
   Spielfrei     SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 11.12. 12:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 11.12. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 So, 11.12. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 11.12. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Spielfrei     Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.12. 12:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 18.12. 13:00  Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 So, 18.12. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   Spielfrei     Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 15.01. 13:00  SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 15.01. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
 So, 15.01. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 So, 15.01. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
   Spielfrei     FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 22.01. 13:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   Eintracht Rieth   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 So, 22.01. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   Spielfrei     SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 29.01. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 29.01. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
   Spielfrei     Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.02. 13:00  Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 So, 05.02. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 So, 05.02. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 So, 05.02. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
   Spielfrei     UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.02. 13:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
 So, 19.02. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 19.02. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   Spielfrei     Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 26.02. 13:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   Eintracht Rieth   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 So, 26.02. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Spielfrei     SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.03. 11:30  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -
 So, 05.03. 13:00  Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 05.03. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
   Spielfrei     KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 12.03. 13:00  UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 12.03. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 12.03. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   Spielfrei     Eintracht Rieth  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.03. 11:00  Eintracht Rieth   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 So, 19.03. 13:00  Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu  - : -
   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   UU Bad Neustadt  - : -
 So, 19.03. 13:30  KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts  - : -
 So, 19.03. 15:30  Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 26.03. 13:00  SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach  - : -
   UU Bad Neustadt   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma  - : -
 So, 26.03. 13:30  Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II  - : -
 So, 26.03. 14:00  SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Eintracht Rieth  - : -
   Spielfrei     Bavaria Karlstadt  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.