Der Spielplan der 2. BL SM 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.09. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   6 : 2 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
 So, 18.09. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   6 : 2 
   SKC Gaisbach   vs.   EKC Lonsee   3 : 5 
 So, 18.09. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   SC Regensburg   8 : 0 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.09. 12:00  SV Weidenstetten   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   3 : 5 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   1 : 7 
 So, 25.09. 13:00  ESC Ulm   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   2 : 6 
 So, 25.09. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   1 : 7 
 So, 25.09. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   BC Schretzheim   6 : 2 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.10. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   EKC Lonsee   5 : 3 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
 So, 02.10. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
 So, 02.10. 14:00  BC Schretzheim   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   6 : 2 
 So, 02.10. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   6 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.10. 12:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   4 : 4 
   SV Weidenstetten   vs.   BC Schretzheim   6 : 2 
 So, 16.10. 13:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   7 : 1 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   1 : 7 
   SKC Gaisbach   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   6 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.10. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   3 : 5 
   SV Weidenstetten   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   BC Schretzheim   3 : 5 
 So, 23.10. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 05.11. 13:00  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   EKC Lonsee   6 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.10. 12:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   2 : 6 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   7 : 1 
 So, 30.10. 13:00  SKC Gaisbach   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   5 : 3 
 So, 30.10. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   6 : 2 
 So, 30.10. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 13.11. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   BC Schretzheim   3 : 5 
   SV Weidenstetten   vs.   SC Regensburg   8 : 0 
 So, 13.11. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   2 : 6 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   EKC Lonsee   6 : 2 
 So, 13.11. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   6 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.11. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   5 : 3 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   6 : 2 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
 So, 20.11. 13:00  SKC Gaisbach   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   2 : 6 
 So, 20.11. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   EKC Lonsee   8 : 0 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.12. 12:00  SV Weidenstetten   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   5 : 3 
 So, 04.12. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   BC Schretzheim   1 : 7 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   1 : 7 
 So, 04.12. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   SC Regensburg   4 : 4 
 So, 04.12. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   2 : 6 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.12. 12:00  SV Weidenstetten   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   7 : 1 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   BC Schretzheim   2 : 6 
 So, 18.12. 13:00  ESC Ulm   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   3 : 5 
 So, 18.12. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   6 : 2 
 So, 18.12. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   3 : 5 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 15.01. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   ESC Ulm   6 : 2 
 So, 15.01. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   7 : 1 
   SKC Gaisbach   vs.   SC Regensburg   5 : 3 
 So, 15.01. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   8 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 22.01. 12:00  SV Weidenstetten   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   7 : 1 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   1 : 7 
 So, 22.01. 13:00  ESC Ulm   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   7 : 1 
   SKC Gaisbach   vs.   BC Schretzheim   1 : 7 
 So, 22.01. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   4 : 4 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.02. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   5 : 3 
 So, 05.02. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   EKC Lonsee   6 : 2 
 So, 05.02. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   8 : 0 
 So, 05.02. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   ESC Ulm   5 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.02. 14:00  SC Regensburg   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   6 : 2 
 So, 19.02. 13:00  SKC Gaisbach   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   3 : 5 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   3 : 5 
 So, 19.02. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   6 : 2 
 So, 19.02. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   5 : 3 
 So, 26.02. 12:00  Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   EKC Lonsee   6 : 2 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.03. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   2 : 6 
   SV Weidenstetten   vs.   EKC Lonsee   6 : 2 
 So, 05.03. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   3 : 5 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   BC Schretzheim   2 : 6 
 So, 05.03. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   SC Regensburg   1 : 7 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 12.03. 12:00  Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   2 : 6 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   3 : 5 
 So, 12.03. 13:00  SKC Gaisbach   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   6 : 2 
 So, 12.03. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   ESC Ulm   5 : 3 
 So, 12.03. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   5 : 3 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.03. 12:00  SV Weidenstetten   vs.   SKC Gaisbach   7 : 1 
 So, 19.03. 13:00  Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   6 : 2 
   ESC Ulm   vs.   SC Regensburg   6 : 2 
 So, 19.03. 14:00  EKC Lonsee   vs.   BC Schretzheim   7 : 1 
 So, 19.03. 15:30  KC Schrezheim II   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   2 : 6 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 26.03. 12:00  KV Gammelshausen   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   6 : 2 
   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   7 : 1 
   SC Regensburg   vs.   EKC Lonsee   2 : 6 
 So, 26.03. 13:00  SKC Gaisbach   vs.   ESC Ulm   2 : 6 
 So, 26.03. 14:30  BC Schretzheim   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck   6 : 2 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.