Der Spielplan der 2. BL SW 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 17.09. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   3 : 5 
   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   8 : 0 
 So, 17.09. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   2 : 6 
 So, 17.09. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSC Immendingen   5 : 3 
 So, 17.09. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   4 : 4 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 24.09. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   Athena Freiburg   7 : 1 
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 24.09. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   8 : 0 
 So, 24.09. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KSC Önsbach   6 : 2 
 So, 08.10. 11:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   2 : 6 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 01.10. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   8 : 0 
   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KSC Immendingen   5 : 3 
 So, 01.10. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   8 : 0 
 So, 01.10. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 01.10. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   6 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 15.10. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   5 : 3 
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   KSC Önsbach   7 : 1 
 So, 15.10. 14:30  ESV Rottweil   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
   ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   2 : 6 
 So, 15.10. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   1 : 7 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 22.10. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KSC Immendingen   7 : 1 
   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Athena Freiburg   6 : 2 
 So, 22.10. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   7 : 1 
 So, 22.10. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   ESV Rottweil   6 : 2 
   ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   6 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 29.10. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KSC Önsbach   5 : 3 
 So, 29.10. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   3 : 5 
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   1 : 7 
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   5 : 3 
 So, 29.10. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 12.11. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
 So, 12.11. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   ESV Rottweil   8 : 0 
 So, 12.11. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   Athena Freiburg   2 : 6 
   ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KSC Immendingen   7 : 1 
 So, 12.11. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   1 : 7 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.11. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   6 : 2 
 So, 19.11. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   4 : 4 
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   5 : 3 
 So, 19.11. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   4 : 4 
 So, 19.11. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   2 : 6 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 03.12. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Athena Freiburg  - : -
 So, 03.12. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   KSC Immendingen  - : -
 So, 03.12. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 So, 03.12. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Rottweil  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 17.12. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz  - : -
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   ESV Rottweil  - : -
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   Athena Freiburg  - : -
 So, 17.12. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
 So, 17.12. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 14.01. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
 So, 14.01. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSC Immendingen  - : -
 So, 14.01. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 So, 14.01. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 21.01. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
   ESV Rottweil   vs.   Athena Freiburg  - : -
 So, 21.01. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 So, 21.01. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.02. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   ESV Rottweil  - : -
 So, 04.02. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
 So, 04.02. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
 So, 04.02. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   KSC Immendingen  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 11.02. 12:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 So, 11.02. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
 So, 11.02. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
 So, 18.02. 10:45  KSC Immendingen   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz  - : -
 So, 11.03. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.02. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   ESV Rottweil  - : -
 So, 25.02. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KSC Immendingen  - : -
 So, 25.02. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
   KSC Önsbach   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 So, 25.02. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   Athena Freiburg  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.03. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz  - : -
 So, 04.03. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
 So, 04.03. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.03. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KSC Önsbach  - : -
 So, 18.03. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   Athena Freiburg  - : -
 So, 18.03. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   ESV Rottweil  - : -
 So, 18.03. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KSC Immendingen  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.03. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
 So, 25.03. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
   KSC Immendingen   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
 So, 25.03. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz  - : -
 So, 25.03. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.