Der Spielplan der 2. BL SW 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.09. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 18.09. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KSC Önsbach   6 : 2 
 So, 18.09. 15:30  Spielfrei     Athena Freiburg  - : -
   TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   2.5 : 5.5 
   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.09. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   6 : 2 
 So, 25.09. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   5 : 3 
 So, 25.09. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   5.5 : 2.5 
 So, 25.09. 15:30  KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   6 : 2 
   Spielfrei     KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.10. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   6 : 2 
 So, 02.10. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   6 : 2 
 So, 02.10. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   KSC Önsbach   2 : 6 
   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
   Spielfrei     KV Liedolsheim II  - : -
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.10. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   7 : 1 
 So, 16.10. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   Athena Freiburg   5 : 3 
   ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   6 : 2 
 So, 16.10. 15:30  KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   2 : 6 
   Spielfrei     TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.10. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   ESV Rottweil   8 : 0 
 So, 23.10. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   2 : 6 
   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   1 : 7 
   Spielfrei     KSC Önsbach  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.10. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
 So, 30.10. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   8 : 0 
   KSC Önsbach   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   6 : 2 
 So, 30.10. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   7 : 1 
   Spielfrei     ESV Rottweil  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 13.11. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KSC Önsbach   5 : 3 
 So, 13.11. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   6 : 2 
 So, 13.11. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   3 : 5 
   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   ESV Rottweil   6 : 2 
   Spielfrei     ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.11. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   6 : 2 
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   KSC Önsbach   6 : 2 
 So, 20.11. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   8 : 0 
 So, 20.11. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   0 : 8 
   Spielfrei     Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.12. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   5 : 3 
 So, 04.12. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   4 : 4 
 So, 04.12. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 04.12. 15:30  KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   2 : 6 
   Spielfrei     TSV Schott Mainz II  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.12. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   5 : 3 
 So, 18.12. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   2 : 6 
 So, 18.12. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   4 : 4 
 So, 18.12. 15:30  KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   6 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Athena Freiburg  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 15.01. 13:00  Spielfrei     KSV Hölzlebruck  - : -
 So, 15.01. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   5 : 3 
 So, 15.01. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 15.01. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   1 : 7 
   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KSC Önsbach   6 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 22.01. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Athena Freiburg   5 : 3 
 So, 22.01. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   6 : 2 
 So, 22.01. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   6 : 2 
   ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   5 : 3 
 So, 22.01. 15:30  Spielfrei     KV Liedolsheim II  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.02. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   5 : 3 
 So, 05.02. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSC Önsbach   5 : 3 
 So, 05.02. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   ESV Rottweil   2 : 6 
   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   2 : 6 
   Spielfrei     TSG Kaiserslautern  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.02. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   1.5 : 6.5 
 So, 19.02. 13:00  ESV Rottweil   vs.   Athena Freiburg   4 : 4 
   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   6 : 2 
 So, 19.02. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   8 : 0 
   Spielfrei     KSC Önsbach  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.03. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   5 : 3 
 So, 05.03. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   7 : 1 
 So, 05.03. 15:30  TSV Schott Mainz II   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   5 : 3 
   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   KSC Önsbach   5 : 3 
   Spielfrei     ESV Rottweil  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 12.03. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   6 : 2 
   ESV Rottweil   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   7 : 1 
 So, 12.03. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
 So, 12.03. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   7 : 1 
   Spielfrei     ESV Pirmasens II  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.03. 12:00  TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 So, 19.03. 14:00  Athena Freiburg   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz II   7 : 1 
 So, 19.03. 14:30  KSC Önsbach   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   5 : 3 
 So, 19.03. 15:30  KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   2 : 6 
   Spielfrei     Kriemhild Lorsch II  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 26.03. 13:00  KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   Athena Freiburg   3 : 5 
   ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSC Önsbach   6 : 2 
 So, 26.03. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   5 : 3 
 So, 26.03. 15:30  Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   7 : 1 
   Spielfrei     TSV Schott Mainz II  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.