DKBC-Pokal F

 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa. 25.06.  00:00   Mot. Mickten Dresden   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
     Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   MP   
 So. 28.02.  13:00   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKK Poing   8 : 0 
     Mot. Mickten Dresden   vs.   KC Schrezheim   1 : 0  W
     ESV Pirmasens   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   3 : 5 
     TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   2 : 6 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   MP   
 So. 03.01.  11:00   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KV Wolfsburg   7 : 1 
 So. 03.01.  11:30   SKK Poing   vs.   MSV Bautzen   6 : 2 
 So. 03.01.  12:00   TSG K'lautern II   vs.   Mot. Mickten Dresden   2 : 6 
     Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   3 : 5 
 So. 03.01.  13:00   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   KC Schrezheim   3 : 5 
     ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KV Liedolsheim II   6 : 2 
     KV Liedolsheim   vs.   KSC Seelow   1 : 0  W
 So. 03.01.  15:15   Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt   7 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   MP   
 So. 06.12.  12:00   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   1 : 0  W
 So. 06.12.  13:00   TSG K'lautern II   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   1 : 0  W
     Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   Gut Holz Bruck    5 : 3 
     ESV Augsburg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
     KSV Gerbstedt    vs.   KV Wolfsburg   2 : 6 
     KSC Seelow   vs.   Holzweißiger SV   5 : 3 
     TSV Schlieben   vs.   MSV Bautzen   1 : 7 
     VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   43 : 39  im SV
     BC Schretzheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   3 : 5 
     Schönebecker SV   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma   2 : 6 
     ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   8 : 0 
     TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   5 : 3 
     KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   6 : 2 
 So. 06.12.  14:00   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Mot. Mickten Dresden   2 : 6 
 Sa. 19.12.  15:30   ESV Crailsheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim   0 : 8 
 So. 20.12.  12:00   KSC Önsbach   vs.   SKK Poing   0 : 8 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   MP   
 So. 06.09.  13:00   Nerchauer SV   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen   1 : 7 
     KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Holzweißiger SV   11 : 13  n.S.
     SG Dittelbrunn   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   2 : 6 
 So. 04.10.  13:00   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   ESV Rottweil   6 : 2 
     Mot. Mickten Dresden   vs.   Friedrichshagener SV   7 : 1 
 Sa. 21.11.  13:00   ThSV Wünschendorf   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   1 : 7