Der Spielplan der 1. BL 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 09.09. 11:00  SV Pöllwitz   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
 So, 09.09. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SKK Poing   3 : 5 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   7 : 1 
 So, 09.09. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   2 : 6 
 So, 09.09. 14:30  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.09. 12:00  SKK Poing   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   6 : 2 
 So, 16.09. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KC Schrezheim   5 : 3 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim   5.5 : 2.5 
 So, 16.09. 14:30  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   SV Pöllwitz   2 : 6 
 So, 16.12. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   VB 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.09. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
   SKK Poing   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   5 : 3 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SV Pöllwitz   1 : 7 
 So, 23.09. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   2 : 6 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.09. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   6 : 2 
 So, 30.09. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KC Schrezheim   2 : 6 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   8 : 0 
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim   6 : 2 
 So, 04.11. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SKK Poing   VB 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 14.10. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   8 : 0 
   SKK Poing   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   SV Pöllwitz   7 : 1 
 So, 14.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   7 : 1 
   SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   8 : 0 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 21.10. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   SKK Poing   6 : 2 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   2 : 6 
 So, 21.10. 13:00  SV Pöllwitz   vs.   KC Schrezheim   3 : 5 
   SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   7.5 : 0.5 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 28.10. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
   SKK Poing   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 So, 28.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 11.11. 11:00  DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 So, 11.11. 12:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 So, 11.11. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.11. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
   SKK Poing   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 18.11. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.12. 12:00  SKK Poing   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
 So, 02.12. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 09.12. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 So, 09.12. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 13.01. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
 So, 13.01. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.01. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
   SKK Poing   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 So, 20.01. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 03.02. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
 So, 03.02. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.02. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   SKK Poing   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
 So, 10.02. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 24.02. 12:00  DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 So, 24.02. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.03. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck  - : -
   SKK Poing   vs.   SG Lorsch-Bensheim  - : -
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   ESV Pirmasens  - : -
 So, 10.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 17.03. 12:00  DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   DKC Waldkirch  - : -
 So, 17.03. 13:00  SG Lorsch-Bensheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.