Der Spielplan der 1. BL 120 F

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.09. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   3 : 5 
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   SKK Poing   6 : 2 
 So, 18.09. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7 : 1 
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   8 : 0 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   7 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 25.09. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   2 : 6 
   KC Schrezheim   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
   SKK Poing   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   6 : 2 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   5 : 3 
 So, 25.09. 13:00  SKV Bonndorf   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   3 : 5 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.10. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   5 : 3 
   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   SKK Poing   3 : 5 
 So, 02.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   8 : 0 
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   7 : 1 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   6 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 16.10. 12:00  SKK Poing   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   7 : 1 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   5 : 3 
 So, 16.10. 13:00  SKV Bonndorf   vs.   KC Schrezheim   5 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.10. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SKK Poing   5 : 3 
   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   1.5 : 6.5 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   6 : 2 
 So, 23.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   8 : 0 
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 30.10. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   KC Schrezheim   6 : 2 
   SKK Poing   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
 So, 30.10. 13:00  Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   6 : 2 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   4 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 13.11. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   6 : 2 
   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   4 : 4 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   7 : 1 
 So, 13.11. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   8 : 0 
   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   SKK Poing   6 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.11. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   7 : 1 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   2 : 6 
 So, 20.11. 13:00  Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   KC Schrezheim   6 : 2 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   SKK Poing   3 : 5 
 So, 11.12. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.12. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   7 : 1 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   3 : 5 
   SKK Poing   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   3 : 5 
 So, 04.12. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   6 : 2 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 18.12. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   8 : 0 
   SKK Poing   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   6 : 2 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   5 : 3 
 So, 18.12. 13:00  SKV Bonndorf   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   7 : 1 
 So, 08.01. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 15.01. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   6 : 2 
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   7 : 1 
 So, 15.01. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KC Schrezheim   4 : 4 
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   SKK Poing   6 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 22.01. 12:00  KV Liedolsheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim   8 : 0 
   SKK Poing   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   6 : 2 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   8 : 0 
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   5 : 3 
 So, 22.01. 13:00  SKV Bonndorf   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.02. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   5 : 3 
   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   8 : 0 
 So, 05.02. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKK Poing   7 : 1 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   3 : 5 
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   8 : 0 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.02. 12:00  SKK Poing   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7 : 1 
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   6 : 2 
 So, 19.02. 13:00  SKV Bonndorf   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   6 : 2 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   2 : 6 
 So, 26.02. 12:00  DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 05.03. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   6 : 2 
   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   1 : 7 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SKK Poing   6 : 2 
 So, 05.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   8 : 0 
   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   6 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 12.03. 12:00  ESV Pirmasens   vs.   KC Schrezheim   5 : 3 
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   KV Liedolsheim   2 : 6 
   SKK Poing   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   7 : 1 
 So, 12.03. 13:00  Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   7 : 1 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 19.03. 12:00  KC Schrezheim   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   8 : 0 
   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   7 : 1 
   SKK Poing   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   4 : 4 
 So, 19.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   8 : 0 
   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   0 : 8 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 26.03. 12:00  TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   KC Schrezheim  - : -
   ESV Pirmasens   vs.   SKV Bonndorf  - : -
   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SKK Poing  - : -
 So, 26.03. 13:00  DKC Waldkirch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   KV Liedolsheim  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.