Der Spielplan der 1. BL 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Fr, 16.09. 19:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   6 : 2 
 Sa, 17.09. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   AD Straubing   3 : 5 
 Sa, 17.09. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   2 : 6 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   8 : 0 
 Sa, 17.09. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   7 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 24.09. 13:00  AD Straubing   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   3 : 5 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   2 : 6 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   8 : 0 
 Sa, 24.09. 14:00  ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   8 : 0 
   KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   1 : 7 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 01.10. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   7 : 1 
 Sa, 01.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   AD Straubing   6 : 2 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   7 : 1 
 Sa, 01.10. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   5 : 3 
   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   7 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 15.10. 13:00  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
   AD Straubing   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   5 : 3 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   3 : 5 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   1 : 7 
 Sa, 15.10. 14:00  ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   1 : 7 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 22.10. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   5.5 : 2.5 
 Sa, 22.10. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   7 : 1 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   8 : 0 
 Sa, 22.10. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   8 : 0 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   AD Straubing   1 : 7 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 29.10. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   3 : 5 
 Sa, 29.10. 13:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   7 : 1 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   8 : 0 
 Sa, 29.10. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   AD Straubing   5 : 3 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.11. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   7 : 1 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6.5 : 1.5 
   AD Straubing   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   7 : 1 
 Sa, 12.11. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   5 : 3 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   2 : 6 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.11. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   2.5 : 5.5 
 Sa, 19.11. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   7 : 1 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   5 : 3 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   AD Straubing   7 : 1 
 Sa, 19.11. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   5 : 3 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 03.12. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6 : 2 
   AD Straubing   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   7 : 1 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   1 : 7 
 Sa, 03.12. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   2 : 6 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   1 : 7 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.12. 13:00  AD Straubing   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   0 : 8 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   2 : 6 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6 : 2 
 Sa, 17.12. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   1 : 7 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 14.01. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   7 : 1 
 Sa, 14.01. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   8 : 0 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   AD Straubing   8 : 0 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   4 : 4 
 Sa, 14.01. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   8 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 21.01. 13:00  AD Straubing   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   0 : 8 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   0 : 8 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   7 : 1 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   3 : 5 
 Sa, 21.01. 14:00  ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   2 : 6 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.02. 12:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   AD Straubing   5 : 3 
   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   3 : 5 
 Sa, 04.02. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   6 : 2 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   7 : 1 
 Sa, 04.02. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   7 : 1 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.02. 13:00  FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   2 : 6 
   AD Straubing   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   5 : 3 
 Sa, 18.02. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   4 : 4 
 Sa, 25.02. 13:00  SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   5 : 3 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   2 : 6 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 04.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   7 : 1 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   7 : 1 
   AD Straubing   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   0 : 8 
 Sa, 04.03. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   2 : 6 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   4 : 4 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 11.03. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 Sa, 11.03. 13:00  SKC Staffelstein   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   8 : 0 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   AD Straubing   2 : 6 
 Sa, 11.03. 13:30  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 11.03. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   4 : 4 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 18.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   6 : 2 
   AD Straubing   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   1 : 7 
   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   0 : 8 
 Sa, 18.03. 14:00  KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   6 : 2 
   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   3 : 5 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 25.03. 12:00  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   3 : 5 
 Sa, 25.03. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   7 : 1 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   AD Straubing   4 : 4 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   8 : 0 
 Sa, 25.03. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   2 : 6 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.