Der Spielplan der 1. BL 120 M

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Fr, 07.09. 19:00  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   FEB Amberg   1 : 7 
 Sa, 08.09. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   SKK Raindorf   1 : 7 
 Sa, 08.09. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   8 : 0 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   TSV Zwickau   6 : 2 
 Sa, 08.09. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   2 : 6 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 15.09. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   7 : 1 
   FEB Amberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   2 : 6 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   1 : 7 
 Sa, 15.09. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   6 : 2 
 Sa, 03.11. 13:00  SKK Raindorf   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   8 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 22.09. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   SKK Raindorf   6 : 2 
   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   TSV Zwickau   5 : 3 
 Sa, 22.09. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   2 : 6 
 Sa, 22.09. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   7 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 29.09. 13:00  TSV Zwickau   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   2 : 5 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   2 : 6 
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   8 : 0 
 Sa, 29.09. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   5 : 3 
   SKK Raindorf   vs.   FEB Amberg   5 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 13.10. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   TSV Zwickau   7 : 1 
   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   3 : 5 
 Sa, 13.10. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6 : 2 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKK Raindorf   3 : 5 
 Sa, 13.10. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   5 : 3 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 20.10. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   6 : 2 
 Sa, 20.10. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   8 : 0 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   FEB Amberg   5 : 3 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   SKK Raindorf   8 : 0 
 Sa, 20.10. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   7 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 27.10. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   2 : 6 
 Sa, 27.10. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   2 : 6 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   4 : 4 
 Sa, 27.10. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   3 : 5 
   SKK Raindorf   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 10.11. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   FEB Amberg   7 : 1 
 Sa, 10.11. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   6 : 2 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   SKK Raindorf   1 : 7 
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   7 : 1 
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   8 : 0 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 17.11. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   1 : 7 
 Sa, 17.11. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   6 : 2 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   7 : 1 
 Sa, 17.11. 14:00  SKK Raindorf   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   3 : 5 
   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   5.5 : 2.5 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 01.12. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   7 : 1 
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   2 : 6 
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   1 : 7 
 Sa, 01.12. 14:00  SKK Raindorf   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   5 : 3 
   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   3 : 5 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 08.12. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   1.5 : 6.5 
 Sa, 08.12. 13:00  SKC Staffelstein   vs.   FEB Amberg   5 : 3 
 Sa, 08.12. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   SKK Raindorf   2 : 6 
 Sa, 15.12. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   VB 
 Sa, 15.12. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   TSV Zwickau   VB 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 12.01. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   FEB Amberg  - : -
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch  - : -
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   SKC Staffelstein  - : -
 Sa, 12.01. 14:00  SKK Raindorf   vs.   ASV Neumarkt  - : -
   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 19.01. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   KC Schwabsberg  - : -
   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst  - : -
 Sa, 19.01. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   SKK Raindorf  - : -
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 Sa, 19.01. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   TSV Zwickau  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 02.02. 13:00  TSV Zwickau   vs.   ASV Neumarkt  - : -
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach  - : -
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch  - : -
 Sa, 02.02. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   FEB Amberg  - : -
   SKK Raindorf   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 09.02. 12:30  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst  - : -
 Sa, 09.02. 13:00  FEB Amberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau  - : -
   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   KC Schwabsberg  - : -
 Sa, 09.02. 14:00  TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch  - : -
   SKK Raindorf   vs.   SKC Staffelstein  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 23.02. 12:30  Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   ASV Neumarkt  - : -
 Sa, 23.02. 13:00  Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   FEB Amberg  - : -
   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach  - : -
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
 Sa, 23.02. 14:00  KC Schwabsberg   vs.   SKK Raindorf  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 09.03. 12:00  ASV Neumarkt   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach  - : -
   FEB Amberg   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch  - : -
   SKK Raindorf   vs.   TSV Zwickau  - : -
   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein  - : -
 Sa, 09.03. 13:00  Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 Sa, 16.03. 12:00  SKC Staffelstein   vs.   ASV Neumarkt  - : -
   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   FEB Amberg  - : -
   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg  - : -
   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   SKK Raindorf  - : -
   TSV Zwickau   vs.   KC Schwabsberg  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.