Die Statistiken der DKBC-Pokal M

600er Bestenliste DKBC-Pokal M (2015/16)

 Pos.   Name   Mannschaft   Kegel 
 1.   Fabian Seitz   KC Schwabsberg   693 
 2.   Mathias Dirnberger   KC Schwabsberg   678 
 3.   Thorsten Gutschalk   Nibelungen Lorsch   660 
 4.   Sven Tränkler   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   657 
 5.   Damir Cekovic   KC Schwabsberg   655 
 6.   Roland Chioditti   BC Schretzheim   654 
 7.   Andreas Fritsche   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   654 
 8.   Reiner Buschow   KC Schwabsberg   653 
 9.   Alexander Conrad   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   651 
 10.   Jürgen Pointinger   KC Schwabsberg   649 
 11.   Harald Fechner   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   649 
 12.   Thomas Gerlach   CSV Siegmar   648 
 13.   Daniel Rösch   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   648 
 14.   Christopher Kratz   KRC Kipfenberg   647 
 15.   Timo Hoffmann   Rot Weiß Zerbst   646 
 16.   Ronald Endraß   KC Schwabsberg   645 
 17.   Markus Schanderl   SKC Weiden   645 
 18.   Jurek Osinski   Nibelungen Lorsch   642 
 19.   Dietmar Brosi   KRC Kipfenberg   642 
 20.   Andreas Kühn   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   642 
 21.   Manuel Lallinger   AD Straubing   639 
 22.   Sebastian Peter   TSG Kaiserslautern   638 
 23.   Matthias Weber   Rot Weiß Zerbst   638 
 24.   Christian Schreiner   SKK Raindorf   636 
 25.   Bastian Baumer   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   635 
 26.   Julian Hess   Victoria Bamberg   632 
 27.   Radek Hejhal   AD Straubing   631 
 28.   Marcel Zimmermann   EKC Lonsee   631 
 29.   Timo Hehl   KC Schwabsberg   630 
 30.   Marcel Jentsch   CSV Siegmar   630 
 31.   Alexander Schöpe   TSG Kaiserslautern   630 
 32.   Patrick Krieger   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   629 
 33.   Jens Weinmann   AD Straubing   629 
 34.   Andreas Merz   EKC Lonsee   628 
 35.   Michael Gesierich   SKC Weiden   627 
 36.   Thomas Weber   SKK Mörslingen   626 
 37.   Michael Straub   Nibelungen Lorsch   625 
 38.   Mario Nüßlein   TSV Breitengüßbach   624 
 39.   Boris Benedik   Rot Weiß Zerbst   624 
 40.   Philipp Grötsch   SKK Raindorf   623 
 41.   Robert Rösch   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   622 
 42.   Michael Ilfrich   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   622 
 43.   Marcus Gerdau   Rot Weiß Zerbst   622 
 44.   Manuel Weiß   Victoria Bamberg II   620 
 45.   Michael Hahn   ATSV Freiberg   619 
 46.   Matthias Hüttner   FEB Amberg   619 
 47.   Andreas Ihle   EKC Lonsee   619 
 48.   Holger Walter   Nibelungen Lorsch   618 
 49.   Sebastian Hartmann   SK Markranstädt    617 
 50.   Rainer Sattich   FEB Amberg   617 
 51.   Christian Jelitte   Victoria Bamberg   617 
 52.   Zoltan Hergeth   TSV Breitengüßbach   616 
 53.   Stefan Werth   CSV Siegmar   616 
 54.   Patrick Scholler   KRC Kipfenberg   616 
 55.   Alexander Stephan   KC Schwabsberg   616 
 56.   Tobias Schröder   SK Markranstädt    615 
 57.   Michael Reiter   TSV Niederstotzingen   615 
 58.   Florian Fritzmann   Victoria Bamberg   615 
 59.   Marc Schunke   Ohrdrufer KSV   614 
 60.   Dominik Kunze   Victoria Bamberg   614 
 61.   Milan Svoboda   SKK Raindorf   613 
 62.   Michal Jirous   AD Straubing   613 
 63.   Matthias Schnetz   Viktoria Fürth   613 
 64.   Frank Gutschalk   Nibelungen Lorsch   612 
 65.   Alexander Held   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   612 
 66.   Thomas Pfeffer   SKK Raindorf   611 
 67.   Michael Schobert   KRC Kipfenberg   611 
 68.   Dominik Benaburger   FAF Hirschau   611 
 69.   Pascal Nikiel   TSG Kaiserslautern   610 
 70.   Thomas Immer   SKC Weiden   609 
 71.   René Lange   Kleeblatt Berlin III   609 
 72.   Gert Erben   SKC Weiden   609 
 73.   Steven Schober   CSV Siegmar   607 
 74.   Manuel Weiß   Victoria Bamberg   607 
 75.   Manfred Hanikel   KRC Kipfenberg   607 
 76.   Matthias Schmidt   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   606 
 77.   Andreas Weigand   SG Partenstein/R'h   606 
 78.   Ralph Hueber   SC Regensburg   605 
 79.   Florian Erdmann   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   605 
 80.   Damir Dundic   KV Mutterstadt   605 
 81.   Christian Winter   KC Schrezheim   605 
 82.   Christian Engel   TSG Kaiserslautern   605 
 83.   Michael Kubitz   KSV Freital   604 
 84.   Dieter Annasensl   EKC Lonsee   604 
 85.   Tobias Stark   TSV Breitengüßbach   603 
 86.   Michael Oettl   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   603 
 87.   Jörg Hauptmann   EKC Lonsee   603 
 88.   Alexander Stierle   ESV Villingen   603 
 89.   Timo Lindner   BC Schretzheim   602 
 90.   Martin Müller   TSV Schott Mainz   602 
 91.   Daniel Barth   ESV Lok Rudolstadt   602 
 92.   Mirko Knöpchen   KSV Freital   601 
 93.   Dominik Teufel   Victoria Bamberg II   601 
 94.   Rene Zesewitz   AD Straubing   600 
 95.   Jürgen Stahl   KRC Kipfenberg   600 
 96.   Bernd Klein   FEB Amberg   600 
 97.      Rot Weiß Zerbst   1 

 Gesamt 59832

Stand: 27.03.2016