Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 M   BMW-SKK Landshut   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   6 : 2 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 M   SKK Raindorf   vs.   BC Schretzheim   5 : 3 
 12:30   2. BL SW 120 M   TSV Niederstotzingen   vs.   EKC Lonsee   7 : 1 
 12:30   2. BL NM 120 M   ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   7 : 1 
 12:30   2. BL NM 120 M   SKC Weiden   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   3 : 5 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   KRC Kipfenberg   6 : 2 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   TSV Breitengüßbach   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   0 : 8 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   FEB Amberg   vs.   AD Straubing   3 : 5 
 13:00   2. BL NM 120 M   KV Mutterstadt   vs.   SG Partenstein/Recht   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NM 120 M   FAF Hirschau   vs.   FSV Erlangen Bruck   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   Dommitzscher KC   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   8 : 0 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   SK Markranstädt   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   KSV Freital   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   2 : 6 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Turbine Schmölln   vs.   SV Arnsdorf   5230 : 5191 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Ohrdrufer KSV   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin II   5375 : 5340 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Geiseltal-Mücheln II   vs.   Radeberger SV   5644 : 5454 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   KSV Engelsdorf   vs.   Magdeburger SV   5200 : 5275 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   ESV Lok Cottbus   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   Semper/AdW   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   1 : 7 
 13:30   2. BL SW 120 M   SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SC Regensburg   2 : 6 
 13:30   BL Classic 200   SV Burgwerben   vs.   Grün-Weiß Granschütz   5291 : 5405 
 14:00   1. BL 120 M   KC Schwabsberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   5 : 3 
 14:00   2. BL SW 120 M   SKK Mörslingen   vs.   Blau-Weiss Peiting   5 : 3 
 14:00   2. BL OM 120 M   ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   SV Leipzig   6 : 2 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   GW Langendorf   vs.   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   2 : 6 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   SV Senftenberg   vs.   FC Schwedt 02   7 : 1 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   TuS Leitzkau   5.5 : 2.5 
 14:30   1. BL 120 M   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   2 : 6 
 14:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   5 : 3