Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 11:30   1. BL 120 F   SKK Poing   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   7 : 1 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   Walhalla Regensburg   vs.   TSV Schott Mainz   2 : 6 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   KC Schrezheim   7 : 1 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 F   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   SKV Bonndorf   3 : 5 
 12:00   2. BL SM 120 F   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   SKC Kempten   6 : 2 
 13:00   1. BL 120 F   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Goldene 9 Müllheim   vs.   Kriemhild Lorsch II   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   ESV Rottweil   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   1 : 7 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Athena Freiburg   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   4 : 4 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   SKC Steig Bindlach   vs.   SG Dittelbrunn   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   KV Wolfsburg   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   MSV Bautzen   vs.   Holzweißiger SV   1 : 7 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   ATSV Freiberg   vs.   Union Sandersdorf    7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   VfB Sangerhausen   vs.   Schönebecker SV   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   ESC Ulm   vs.   BC Schretzheim   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   SV Weidenstetten   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   KC Schrezheim II   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   EKC Lonsee   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   5 : 3 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   KSV Welzow   vs.   BSG Fiskus Erfurt   2517 : 2389 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   vs.   Wacker Harras   2667 : 2467 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   ISG Hagenwerder   vs.   KSV Cranzahl   2613 : 2582 
 13:30   2. BL M 120 F   Schützengilde Bayreu   vs.   Motor Gispersleben   5 : 3 
 14:00   1. BL 120 F   Bavaria Karlstadt   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   7 : 1 
 14:00   2. BL M 120 F   SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   6 : 2 
 14:00   2. BL M 120 F   FEB Amberg   vs.   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   2 : 6 
 15:30   2. BL SW 120 F   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Komet VL/Spfrd. UK   6 : 2 
 15:30   2. BL M 120 F   Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   SV Pöllwitz   5 : 3