Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   5 : 3 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   KC Schrezheim   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   5 : 3 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   SKK Poing   vs.   DKC Waldkirch   4 : 4 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Komet VL/Spfrd. UK   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   3 : 5 
 12:00   2. BL SM 120 F   KV Gammelshausen   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   7 : 1 
 13:00   1. BL 120 F   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Athena Freiburg   vs.   KSV Hölzlebruck   1 : 7 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   Motor Gispersleben   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   SKC Steig Bindlach   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   3 : 5 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Union Sandersdorf    6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Holzweißiger SV   vs.   Schönebecker SV   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   KV Wolfsburg   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   VfB Sangerhausen   8 : 0 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   EKC Lonsee   vs.   SKC Kempten   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL SM 120 F   Gut Holz Bruck   vs.   ESC Ulm   2 : 6 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   BSG Fiskus Erfurt   vs.   ISG Hagenwerder   2570 : 2515 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   Mot. Mickten Dresden   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   2556 : 2539 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   Sportclub Riesa   vs.   KSV Cranzahl   2528 : 2472 
 13:30   2. BL M 120 F   SG Dittelbrunn   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu   6 : 2 
 14:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   ESV Rottweil   6 : 2 
 14:00   2. BL M 120 F   SKK Helmbrechts   vs.   Blau Weiß Auma   5 : 3 
 14:00   2. BL M 120 F   FEB Amberg   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   2 : 6 
 14:30   2. BL SM 120 F   BC Schretzheim   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   3 : 5 
 15:30   2. BL SW 120 F   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Goldene 9 Müllheim   5 : 3 
 15:30   2. BL SM 120 F   KC Schrezheim II   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   6 : 2