Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   TSV Schott Mainz   vs.   Bavaria Karlstadt   6 : 2 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   KC Schrezheim   vs.   Victoria Bamberg   1 : 7 
 12:00   1. BL 120 F   KV Liedolsheim   vs.   SKK Poing   7 : 1 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Komet VL/Spfrd. UK   vs.   Goldene 9 Müllheim   2 : 6 
 12:00   2. BL SM 120 F   KV Gammelshausen   vs.   DJK Ingolstadt   1 : 7 
 12:00   2. BL SM 120 F   SKC Kempten   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   2 : 6 
 12:30   2. BL M 120 F   SG Dittelbrunn   vs.   FEB Amberg   6 : 2 
 13:00   1. BL 120 F   Kriemhild Lorsch   vs.   Walhalla Regensburg   7 : 1 
 13:00   1. BL 120 F   DKC Waldkirch   vs.   ESV Pirmasens   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   SKV Bonndorf   vs.   ESV Rottweil   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 F   KSV Hölzlebruck   vs.   ESV Pirmasens II   8 : 0 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   SKC Steig Bindlach   vs.   SKK Helmbrechts   3 : 5 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   Blau-Weiß Lauterbach   vs.   Victoria Bamberg II   0 : 8 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   SV Pöllwitz   vs.   FSV Erlangen-Bruck   2 : 6 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   Blau Weiß Auma   vs.   Schützengilde Bayreu   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL M 120 F   Motor Gispersleben   vs.   KSV Gräfinau-Angsted   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Germania Schafstädt   vs.   MSV Bautzen   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Holzweißiger SV   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Schönebecker SV   vs.   KV Wolfsburg   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   Union Sandersdorf    vs.   VfB Sangerhausen   5.5 : 2.5 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 F   KSV Bennewitz   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   7 : 1 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   BSG Fiskus Erfurt   vs.   SSV Brand-Erbisdorf   2558 : 2619 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   Wacker Harras   vs.   ISG Hagenwerder   2647 : 2530 
 13:00   BL Classic 100   Mot. Mickten Dresden   vs.   KSV Welzow   2566 : 2463 
 14:00   2. BL SW 120 F   Kriemhild Lorsch II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   1 : 7 
 14:30   2. BL SM 120 F   BC Schretzheim   vs.   SV Weidenstetten   3 : 5 
 15:30   2. BL SW 120 F   KV Liedolsheim II   vs.   Athena Freiburg   5 : 3 
 15:30   2. BL SM 120 F   KC Schrezheim II   vs.   ESC Ulm   4 : 4