Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 M   Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   SVH Königsbronn   7 : 1 
 12:00   2. BL NM 120 M   SG Partenstein/Recht   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch II   2 : 6 
 12:30   2. BL SW 120 M   TSV Niederstotzingen   vs.   SKK Raindorf   7 : 1 
 12:30   2. BL NM 120 M   ESV Schweinfurt   vs.   KV Mutterstadt   8 : 0 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   6 : 2 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   SKC Staffelstein   vs.   Nibelungen Lorsch   8 : 0 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   TSV Zwickau   vs.   FEB Amberg   6 : 2 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   AD Straubing   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 M   EKC Lonsee   vs.   BMW-SKK Landshut   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 M   ASV Neumarkt   vs.   SKK Mörslingen   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   SV Leipzig   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   GW Mehltheuer   vs.   KSV Freital   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   SK Markranstädt   vs.   KTV Zeulenroda   1 : 7 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Turbine Schmölln   vs.   Geiseltal-Mücheln II   5209 : 5307 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   SV Arnsdorf   vs.   Ohrdrufer KSV   5263 : 5399 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Kleeblatt Berlin II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   5036 : 4866 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Radeberger SV   vs.   KSV Engelsdorf   5344 : 5065 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   7 : 1 
 13:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   vs.   Viktoria Fürth   2 : 6 
 14:00   1. BL 120 M   KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   7 : 1 
 14:00   2. BL NM 120 M   FSV Erlangen Bruck   vs.   SKC Weiden   5 : 3 
 14:00   2. BL OM 120 M   ESV Rudolstadt   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   8 : 0 
 14:00   2. BL OM 120 M   Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   TSV Zwickau II   5 : 3 
 14:00   BL Classic 200   Grün-Weiß Granschütz   vs.   Magdeburger SV   5443 : 5483 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   ESV Lok Cottbus   8 : 0 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   GW Langendorf   vs.   SV Senftenberg   7 : 1 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   Kleeblatt Berlin   vs.   Schönebecker SV   8 : 0 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   FC Schwedt 02   vs.   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   3 : 5 
 15:00   2. BL SW 120 M   BC Schretzheim   vs.   SKC Unterharmersbach   5 : 3 
 15:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   TSG Kaiserslautern   6 : 2