Die Paarungen am (Datum ändern)

 Uhrzeit   Liga   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 12:00   2. BL SM 120 F   DJK Ingolstadt   vs.   KV Gammelshausen   6 : 2 
 12:00   2. BL SW 120 M   Blau-Weiss Peiting   vs.   ASV Neumarkt   4 : 4 
 12:30   1. BL 120 M   AD Straubing   vs.   Rot-Weiß Zerbst   1 : 7 
 12:30   2. BL SW 120 M   SVH Königsbronn   vs.   SKK Raindorf   5 : 3 
 12:30   2. BL NM 120 M   TSG Kaiserslautern   vs.   Viktoria Fürth   7 : 1 
 12:30   2. BL NM 120 M   SKC Weiden   vs.   KV Mutterstadt   7 : 1 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   FEB Amberg   vs.   TSV Breitengüßbach   2 : 6 
 13:00   1. BL 120 M   Victoria Bamberg   vs.   SKC Staffelstein   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL SW 120 M   EKC Lonsee   vs.   BC Schretzheim   3 : 5 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   KSV Freital   vs.   ATSV Freiberg   5 : 3 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   SK Markranstädt   vs.   Blau-Weiß Auma   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   TSV Zwickau II   vs.   Dommitzscher KC   3 : 5 
 13:00   2. BL OM 120 M   SV Leipzig   vs.   GW Mehltheuer   7 : 1 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   Magdeburger SV   vs.   Turbine Schmölln   5218 : 5198 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   KSV Engelsdorf   vs.   Ohrdrufer KSV   5264 : 5119 
 13:00   BL Classic 200   SV Arnsdorf   vs.   Radeberger SV   5305 : 5431 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   TuS Leitzkau   vs.   GW Langendorf   7 : 1 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   Rot-Weiß Zerbst II   vs.   ESV Lok Cottbus   6 : 2 
 13:00   2. BL NO 120 M   Semper/AdW   vs.   SV Senftenberg   7 : 1 
 13:30   2. BL SW 120 M   SKC Unterharmersbach   vs.   SKK Mörslingen   3 : 5 
 13:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Rot-Weiß Hirschau   vs.   SG Partenstein/Recht   6 : 2 
 13:30   BL Classic 200   SV Burgwerben   vs.   Geiseltal-Mücheln II   5262 : 5444 
 14:00   1. BL 120 M   KRC Kipfenberg   vs.   TSV Zwickau   7 : 1 
 14:00   BL Classic 200   Grün-Weiß Granschütz   vs.   Kleeblatt Berlin II   5602 : 5546 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   SV Geiseltal-Mücheln   vs.   FC Schwedt 02   8 : 0 
 14:00   2. BL NO 120 M   ESV Lok Elsterwerda   vs.   Schönebecker SV   5 : 3 
 14:30   1. BL 120 M   Nibelungen Lorsch   vs.   KC Schwabsberg   4 : 4 
 14:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Nibelungen Lorsch II   vs.   FAF Hirschau   5 : 3 
 15:00   2. BL SW 120 M   SC Regensburg   vs.   TSV Niederstotzingen   4 : 4 
 15:00   2. BL OM 120 M   KTV Zeulenroda   vs.   ESV Rudolstadt   3 : 5 
 15:30   2. BL NM 120 M   Victoria Bamberg II   vs.   ESV Schweinfurt   6 : 2